Skip to main content

  • Hi there, welcome to Tribesmart. Log in to get started... Connect with Facebook Sign in with Twitter

Optical Fiber Cables Catalog

Guide price: $10

Last updated on 23rd Apr 2012

Tags: optical fiber cables

View on cpbay.com
Optical Fiber Cables Catalog

The fibres, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant ...


or Register to add this to your wish list or favourites.

Similar to Optical Fiber Cables Catalog


$160
MTP Cassette Of Quality Unparalleled
MTP Cassette Of Quality Unparalleled

This cassette has one port in the back with a MTP brand coupler awaiting connection of an MTP brand cable assembly that has 12 fibers in the connector. The MTP brand cable plugs into the back and through the adapter. The cable connects to another MTP brand assembly inside the cassette that "fans out" to 6 duplex SC connections.

$80
Purchase online Network Cables UTP CAT6 305m
Purchase online Network Cables UTP CAT6 305m

10 motives for why to join MondayStores.com? 1- MondayStores.com is like any other mall but still you can access to it anytime and anywhere also monday stores ... ... Discounted Price: $59.00

$2
Rj45 Keystone Jack for Cat5e Cable Network
Rj45 Keystone Jack for Cat5e Cable Network

RJ45 Keystone Jack For Cat5e Cable Network Ethernet 110 Punchdown 8P8C ( Blue / White / Green / Yellow / Orange / Red / Black )

$50
1000FT CAT5E Solid FTP Cable CAT5 Wire Network
1000FT CAT5E Solid FTP Cable CAT5 Wire Network

Cat5e Cable will work with your devices which have an Ethernet Port such as: computer, laptop, network caddy, network switch, Router, ADSL modem, CCTV camera voice and multimedia.

User comments

23rd April 2012 @ 04:54

Optical Fiber Cables Catalog
5
 

23rd April 2012 @ 04:53

Optical Fiber Cables
5
 

or Register to post a review of this product.

Advertisement

Related products

Share with friends


Ratings breakdown

Optical Fiber Cables Catalog
5 stars (1)
4 stars (0)
3 stars (0)
2 stars (0)
1 stars (0)
2 comment. Average rating of 5 out of 5.

1 Rating
1 Favourite
1 Wanted
 

Login using Tribesmart...



Login using Facebook...

Alternatively, you can log in using your Facebook account. Simply click the "Connect" button below to start your shopping on Tribesmart.

Connect with Facebook

Login using Twitter...

You can even log in using your Twitter account. Simply click the "Sign In" button below to start sharing your comments with friends.

Sign in with Twitter


Register a new account     Forgot your password?
eg: http://www.example.com/product.htm